Contact us for more information
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$59,000
$59,000
TBD Old Hwy 13, Port Wing, WI 54865
Listed by Mike Sauvola of Coldwell Banker Realty - Iron River

$84,525
$94,900
10.9%W3269 BLOCKHOUSE LAKE RD, Park Falls, WI 54552
Listed by NORTHWOODS REALTY

$24,900
$24,900
Lots 1-5 Wilson Ave, Bayfield, WI 54814
Listed by Anthony Jennings of Apostle Islands Realty

$300,000
$334,900
10.4%24XXX Lupine Ln, Cornucopia, WI 54827
Listed by Anthony Jennings of Apostle Islands Realty

$50,000
$56,000
10.7%xxxx Sajdak Rd, Iron River, WI 54847
Listed by Sherri Dehahn of RE/MAX Results

$71,000
$74,900
5.2%828XX White Birch Rd, Port Wing, WI 54865
Listed by Anthony Jennings of Apostle Islands Realty

$40,999
$49,900
17.8%Lot 2 Pinecrest Ln, Bayfield, WI 54814
Listed by Anthony Jennings of Apostle Islands Realty

$400,000
$452,000
11.5%55260 Hwy 63, Grand View, WI 54839
Listed by Katie Barningham of Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

$42,000
$48,000
12.5%1607 6th St E, Ashland, WI 54806
Listed by Alexander Dempsey of eXp Realty, LLC- WI

$52,500
$65,000
19.2%40 Acres Near Wilbur Smith Rd, Barnes, WI 54838
Listed by Alexander Dempsey of eXp Realty, LLC- WI

$653,000
$699,000
6.6%10860 S Long Lake Rd, Iron River, WI 54847
Listed by Jay Emmert of Coldwell Banker Realty - Ashland

$155,000
$155,000
2040 S Green Acres Rd, Maple, WI 54854
Listed by Corrine Hobbs of Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

$135,000
$145,000
6.9%67 Acres On County Hwy A, Iron River, WI 54847
Listed by Alexander Dempsey of eXp Realty, LLC- WI

$60,000
$75,000
20.0%40 Acres on Witte Rd, Butternut, WI 54514
Listed by Alexander Dempsey of eXp Realty, LLC- WI

$250,000
$239,000
4.6%1508 11th Ave W, Ashland, WI 54806
Listed by Jay Emmert of Coldwell Banker Realty - Ashland

$85,000
$90,000
5.6%000 Redinger Rd, Ashland, WI 54806
Listed by Faith Mauritz of Coldwell Banker Realty - Ashland

$369,000
$369,000
2507 Junction Rd, Ashland, WI 54806
Listed by Kevin Porter of Porter Realty LLC

$55,000
$57,500
4.3%2002 Banks Ave, Superior, WI 54880
Listed by Shauna Leonard of Century 21 Atwood

$56,000
$64,900
13.7%308 7th St W, Ashland, WI 54806
Listed by Jesse Doucette of Anthony Jennings & Crew Real Estate LLC

$262,500
$275,000
4.5%36 (#6) N 2nd St, Bayfield, WI 54814
Listed by Marieke van Donkersgoed of Broad Street Brokers, LLC

$400,000
$424,900
5.9%14385 Cranberry River Rd, Herbster, WI 54844
Listed by Anthony Jennings of Apostle Islands Realty

$201,000
$200,000
0.5%1818 Missouri Ave, Superior, WI 54880
Listed by A Giselle Smith of eXp Realty, LLC- WI

$288,000
$279,000
3.2%48840 Old Grade Rd, Cable, WI 54821
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 23277