Contact us for more information
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
10 Properties
Map
10 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
0.65 Acres1/30 30$135,000 $140,000 3.6%0 Lakeshore Drive, Bloomer, WI 54724
Listed by Richelle Seibel of Adventure North Realty LLC
71.3 Acres1/17 17$185,000 $189,000 2.1%0000 Walrath Road, Glen Flora, WI 54526
Listed by Philip Kaiser of Kaiser Realty Inc
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt1/32 32$48,000 $59,900 19.9%919 Alvey Street, Bruce, WI 54819
Listed by Joshua Amys of Keller Williams Realty Diversified
5.53 Acres1/10 10$29,000 $32,000 9.4%7XXXW Hemlock Haven Road, Winter, WI 54896
Listed by Dave Shaffer of eXp Realty LLC
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,325 SqFt1/37 37$375,000 $399,900 6.2%1380 101st Circle, Amery, WI 54001
Listed by Dave Shaffer of eXp Realty LLC
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt1/39 39$230,000 $244,000 5.7%27268 County Road H, Webster, WI 54893
Listed by David McNulty of Coldwell Banker Realty Shell Lake
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt1/5 5$201,000 $205,000 2.0%9220N County Highway S, Hayward, WI 54843
Listed by Dave Shaffer of eXp Realty LLC
25 Acres1/21 21$75,000 $120,000 37.5%11582 W Howard Lane, Exeland, WI 54835
Listed by Dave Shaffer of eXp Realty LLC
3 Beds1 Bath1,481 SqFt1/20 20$222,400 $224,800 1.1%16076 W Park Road, Hayward, WI 54843
Listed by Ellen McKowen of C21 Affiliated/Birchwood
3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt1/31 31$279,900 $279,000 0.3%125 E North Street, New Auburn, WI 54757
Listed by Chris Butterfield of Woods & Water Realty Inc, Blue Diamond
- 1